B08 B-level (2011) Hillar Otto Memorial 2019

Hillar Otto Memorial 2019 / Tartu Santos Cup 2019

Hillar Otto Memorial 2019
Boys 2011 B-level
nr TIME FIELD 13.04
1 09:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 FC Gauja Marupes SC II 5 : 3 A
2 09:40 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 FC Gauja II Strela Pskov II 1 : 11 B
3 10:30 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 JK Tammeka Valge Pärnu JK Poseidon 9 : 0 A
4 11:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 FC Narva Trans FC Helios 2 : 0 B
5 14:30 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 FC Gauja JK Tammeka Valge 10 : 2 A
6 14:30 Annelinna st. artificial grass 4 Marupes SC II Pärnu JK Poseidon 18 : 1 A
7 15:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 Strela Pskov II FC Narva Trans 2 : 0 B
8 15:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 4 FC Helios FC Gauja II 7 : 4 B
9 17:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 Pärnu JK Poseidon FC Gauja 0 : 24 A
10 17:40 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 JK Tammeka Valge Marupes SC II 2 : 8 A
11 18:30 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 Strela Pskov II FC Helios 5 : 1 B
12 18:50 Annelinna st. artificial grass 4 FC Gauja II FC Narva Trans 1 : 5 B
nr TIME FIELD 14.04
13 08:10 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 JK Tammeka Valge FC Gauja II 8 : 2
14 08:10 Annelinna st. artificial grass 4 Pärnu JK Poseidon FC Helios 2 : 6
15 09:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 FC Gauja FC Narva Trans 7 : 0
16 09:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 4 Marupes SC II Strela Pskov II 2 : 1
17 10:30 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 FC Gauja II Pärnu JK Poseidon 7 : 1 7.-8.th
18 10:30 Annelinna st. artificial grass 4 JK Tammeka Valge FC Helios 6 : 4 5.-6.th
19 11:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 FC Narva Trans Strela Pskov II 3 : 2 3.-4.th
20 11:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 4 FC Gauja Marupes SC II 3 : 1 FINAL

Group A

FC Gauja Marupes SC II JK Tammeka Valge Pärnu JK Poseidon GOALS POINTS PLACE
FC Gauja

A

5:3 10:2 24:0 39:5 9 I
Marupes SC II 3:5

A

8:2 18:1 29:8 6 II
JK Tammeka Valge 2:10 2:8

A

9:0 13:18 3 III
Pärnu JK Poseidon 0:24 1:18 0:9

A

1:51 0 IV

Group B

FC Gauja II Strela Pskov II FC Narva Trans FC Helios GOALS POINTS PLACE
FC Gauja II

B

1:11 1:5 4:7 6:23 0 IV
Strela Pskov II 11:1

B

2:0 5:1 18:2 9 I
FC Narva Trans 5:1 0:2

B

2:0 7:3 6 II
FC Helios 7:4 1:5 0:2

B

8:11 3 III