B09 (2010) Hillar Otto Memorial 2019

Hillar Otto Memorial 2019 / Tartu Santos Cup 2019

Hillar Otto Memorial 2019
Boys 2010
nr TIME FIELD 12.04          
1 17:30 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FK Dina FK Sparta 4 : 1 D
      13.04          
2 09:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 JK Merkuur-Juunior FC Real Pro 1 : 0 A
3 09:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 JK Tammeka Must Viljandi JK Tulevik 4 : 1 B
4 09:40 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Peipsi United FK Smiltene/BJSS 0 : 3 C
5 09:40 Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FC Santos Tartu FC Helios Veeriku II 7 : 2 D
6 10:30 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 JK Pärnu Poseidon Jõhvi FC Phoenix 0 : 15 C
7 11:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Real Pro FC Helios Veeriku I 0 : 0 A
8 11:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 Viljandi JK Tulevik Pskov 747 2 : 6 B
9 12:10 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 Jõhvi FC Phoenix FC Peipsi United 5 : 0 C
10 12:10 Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 JK Pärnu Poseidon FK Smiltene/BJSS 2 : 5 C
11 13:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FK Sparta FC Santos Tartu 0 : 4 D
12 13:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FK Dina FC Helios Veeriku II 8 : 0 D
13 13:40 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Helios Veeriku I JK Merkuur-Juunior 4 : 2 A
14 13:40 Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 Pskov 747 JK Tammeka Must 3 : 5 B
15 14:30 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Peipsi United JK Pärnu Poseidon 1 : 1 C
16 14:30 Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FK Smiltene/BJSS Jõhvi FC Phoenix 0 : 8 C
17 15:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu FK Dina 1 : 6 D
18 15:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FC Helios Veeriku II FK Sparta 1 : 5 D
19 16:10 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Helios Veeriku I Pskov 747 3 : 3 Pen. 5:4
20 16:30 Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 JK Merkuur-Juunior JK Tammeka Must 1 : 3  
21 17:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Real Pro Viljandi JK Tulevik 3 : 1  
22 17:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 2            
23 17:40 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1            
24 17:40 Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 Peipsi United FK Sparta 0 : 4  
25 18:30 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 JK Pärnu Poseidon FC Helios Veeriku II 3 : 4  
26 18:30 Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FK Smiltene/BJSS FC Santos Tartu 0 : 14  
27 19:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 Pskov 747 JK Merkuur-Juunior 3 : 3 Pen. 0:2
                 
      14.04          
28 08:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Helios Veeriku I JK Tammeka Must 0 : 3  
29 08:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 Jõhvi FC Phoenix FK Dina 6 : 0  
30 08:40 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Real Pro FC Peipsi United 9 : 0  
31 08:40 Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 Viljandi JK Tulevik JK Pärnu Poseidon 11 : 0  
32 09:30 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior 7 : 1 5.-6.th
33 09:30 Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FK Smiltene/BJSS Pskov 747 0 : 8 7.-8.th
34 10:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 JK Tammeka Must Jõhvi FC Phoenix 3 : 1 FINAL
35 10:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FC Helios Veeriku I FK Dina 0 : 1 3.-4.th
36 11:10 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Real Pro FK Sparta 4 : 0  
37 11:10 Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 Viljandi JK Tulevik FC Helios Veeriku II 5 : 2  

 

A

JK Merkuur-Juunior

FC Real Pro

FC Helios Veeriku I

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

JK Merkuur-Juunior

A

1:0

2:4

3:4

3

II

FC Real Pro

0:1

A

0:0

0:1

1

III

FC Helios Veeriku I

4:2

0:0

A

4:2

4

I

 

B

JK Tammeka Must

Viljandi JK Tulevik

Pskov 747

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

JK Tammeka Must

B

4:1

5:3

9:4

6

I

Viljandi JK Tulevik

1:4

B

2:6

3:10

0

III

Pskov 747

3:5

6:2

B

9:7

3

II

 

C

FC Peipsi United

JK Pärnu Poseidon

Jõhvi FC Phoenix

FK Smiltene/BJSS

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

FC Peipsi United

C

1:1

0:5

0:3

1:9

1

III

JK Pärnu Poseidon

1:1

C

0:15

2:5

3:21

1

IV

Jõhvi FC Phoenix

5:0

15:0

C

8:0

28:0

9

I

FK Smiltene/BJSS

3:0

5:2

0:8

C

8:10

6

II

 

D

FC Santos Tartu

FK Dina

FK Sparta

FC Helios Veeriku II

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

FC Santos Tartu

D

1:6

4:0

7:2

12:8

6

II

FK Dina

6:1

D

4:1

8:0

18:2

9

I

FK Sparta

0:4

1:4

D

5:1

6:9

3

III

FC Helios Veeriku II

2:7

0:8

1:5

D

3:20

0

IV

 

(9.-11.)

FC Real Pro

FC Peipsi United

FK Sparta

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

FC Real Pro

(9.-11.)

9:0 4:0 13:0 6 9.

FC Peipsi United

0:9

(9.-11.)

0:4 0:13 0 11.

FK Sparta

0:4 4:0

(9.-11.)

4:4 3 10.

 

(12.-14.th)

Viljandi JK Tulevik

JK Pärnu Poseidon

FC Helios Veeriku II

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

Viljandi JK Tulevik

(12.-14.th)

11:0 5:2 16:2 6 12.

JK Pärnu Poseidon

0:11

(12.-14.th)

3:4 3:15 0 14.

FC Helios Veeriku II

2:5 4:3

(12.-14.th)

6:8 3 13.