B10 (2007) Schedule

Game nr. Time  29.09.2017
1 14.00. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 VJS P2007 I FC Santos Tartu 9 : 1 A
2 14.00. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 VJS P2007 II FK Vitebsk  5 :  0 B
3 14.50. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Red VJS P2007 III 3 : 1 C
4 14.50. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FC Helios Tartu VJS United 4 : 1 D
5 15.40. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Pskov 747 JK Merkuur Juunior  1 :  3 A
6 15.40. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FK Vitebsk FC Santos White 7 :  0 B
7 16.30. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Flora FK Gauja 1 : 1 C
8 16.30. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 Fk Minsk JK Tammeka 1 : 9 D
9 17.20. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 JK Merkuur Juunior VJS P2007 I 3 : 2 A
10 17.20. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FC Santos White FC Levadia 3 : 11 B
11 18.10. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 VJS P2007 III FK Gauja 1 : 7 C
12 18.10. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 JK Tammeka FC Helios Tartu 8 : 2 D
13 19.00. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu Pskov 747 0 : 11 A
14 19.00. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 VJS P2007 II FC Levadia 8 : 0 B
15 19.50. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Red FC Flora 0 : 3 C
16 19.50. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 VJS United Fk Minsk 1 : 4 D
 30.09.2017
17 11.30. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Pskov 747 VJS P2007 I  3 :  0 A
18 11.30. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FC Levadia FK Vitebsk  0 :  0 B
19 12.20. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 VJS P2007 III FC Flora  2 :  4 C
20 12.20. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 VJS United JK Tammeka  0 :  10 D
21 13.10. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu JK Merkuur Juunior  0 :  11 A
22 13.10. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FC Santos White VJS P2007 II  0 :  8 B
23 14.00. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FK Gauja FC Santos Red 2 : 2 C
24 14.00. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FC Helios Tartu Fk Minsk 4 : 0 D
25 14.50. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 JK Merkuur Juunior – FK Vitebsk ¼ finaal  3 :  0
26 14.50. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FC Flora – FC Helios Tartu ¼ finaal  2 :  0
27 15.40. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Pskov 747 – VJS P2007 II ¼ finaal  1 :  2
28 15.40. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FK Gauja – JK Tammeka ¼ finaal  1 :  3
29 16.30. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 VJS P2007 I – FC Santos White (9 to 16 place)  5 :  3
30 16.30. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FC Santos Tartu – FC Levadia (9 to 16 place)  1 :  12
31 17.20. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Red – VJS United (9 to 16 place)  2 :  1
32 17.20. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 VJS P2007 III – FK Minsk (9 to 16 place)  4 :  0
33 18.10. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Helios Tartu –FK Gauja (5 to 8 place)  1 :  4
34 18.10. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 JK Merkuur Juunior – VJS P2007 II (semi-final)  3 :  1
35 19.00. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Flora – JK Tammeka (semi-final)  1 :  3
36 19.00. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FC Santos White –VJS United (13 to 16 place)  6 :  0
37 19.50. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu –FK Minsk (13 to 16 place)  0 :  3
38 19.50. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FK Vitebsk –Pskov 747  (5 to 8 place) 0 :  2
39 20.40. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 VJS P2007 I–FC Santos Red  (9 to 12 place)  11 :  3
40 20.40. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FC Levadia –VJS P2007 III (9 to 12 place)  5 :  2
 01.10.2017 :
41 09.00. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos White –FK Minsk (13 th place)  6 :  0
42 09.00. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 VJS P2007 I –FC Levadia (9th place)  1 :  5
43 09.50. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FK Vitebsk –FC Helios Tartu (7th place)  2 :  1
44 09.50. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 VJS P2007 II –FC Flora (3rd place)  0 :  3
45 10.40. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Pskov 747 –FK Gauja (5th place)  2 :  0
46 10.40. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 JK Merkuur Juunior –JK Tammeka (FINAL)  2 :  2  6:5*
47 11.30. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Red –VJS P2007 III (11th place)  1 :  2
48 11.30. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 VJS United –FC Santos Tartu (15th place)  1 : 1  2:3*

 

Group A

FC Santos Tartu

Pskov 747

VJS 2007 I

JK Merkuur Juunior

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

FC Santos Tartu

A

0-11 1-9  0-11  1:31  0 IV

Pskov 747

11-0

A

 3-0 1-3  15:3  6  II

VJS P2007 I

9-1 0-3

A

2-3  11:7 3  III
JK Merkuur Juunior 11-0 3-1 3-2

A

17:3  9  I

 

Group B

FC Santos White

VJS P2007 II

FK Vitebsk

FC Levadia

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

FC Santos White

B

0-8 0-7 3-11 3-26 0 IV

VJS P2007 II

8-0

B

5-0  8-0 21:0 9 I

FK Vitebsk

7-0 0-5

B

0-0 7:5 4  II

FC Levadia

11-3 0-8  0-0

B

 11:11 4  III

 

Group C

FC Santos Red

VJS P2007 III

FK Gauja

FC Flora

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

FC Santos Red

C

3-1 2-2 0-3 1  III

VJS P2007 III

1-3

C

1-7  2-4 0  IV

FK Gauja

2-2 7-1

C

1-1 5  II

FC Flora

3-0 4-2 1-1

C

 8:3  7 I

 

Group D

FC Helios Tartu

VJS United

JK Tammeka

FK Minsk

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

FC Helios Tartu

D

4-1 2-8 4-0 10:9 6 II

VJS United

1-4

D

0-10 1-4  2-18 0 IV

JK Tammeka

8-2 10-0

D

9-1  27 – 3 9 I

FK Minsk

0-4 4-1 1-9

D

 5-14  3 III