B10 (2007)

Hillar Otto Memorial 2019 / Tartu Santos Cup 2019


HILLAR OTTO MEMORIAL

BOYS 2007

4/14/17

Game nr. Time Pitch Teams Group Result

1

13.30. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu White – FC Helios Tartu A  0-7

2

14.10. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Rakvere JK Tarvas – FK Strela Pskov A  1-1

3

14.10. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FK Pskov 747 – Marupes SC B  1-0

4

14.50. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Riia Dünamo – Liepaja City A  0-3

5

14.50. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FK Strela Pskov II – Tartu JK Tammeka B  1-1

6

15.30. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Rakvere JK Tarvas – FC Santos Tartu White A  9-0

7

15.30. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 Marupes SC – FC Santos Tartu Red B  0-1

8

16.10. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Helios Tartu – Liepaja City A  0-4

9

16.10. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 Tartu JK Tammeka – FK Pskov 747 B  1-1

10

16.50. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Riia Dünamo – FK Strela Pskov A  0-6

4/15/17

11

10.00. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu White – FK Strela Pskov A  0-9

12

10.00. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 Tartu JK Tammeka – FC Santos Tartu Red B  1-2

13

10.40. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Helios Tartu – Rakvere JK Tarvas A  0-4

14

11.20. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu White – Riia Dünamo A  0-5

15

11.20. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FK Pskov 747 – FK Strela Pskov II B  1-1

16

12.00. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Liepaja City – FK Strela Pskov A  4-1

17

12.40. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Riia Dünamo – FC Helios Tartu A  0-0

18

12.40. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FK Pskov 747 – FC Santos Tartu Red B  2-0

19

13.20. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Liepaja City – FC Santos Tartu White A  12-0

20

13.20. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 Tartu JK Tammeka – Marupes SC B  1-5

21

14.00. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Riia Dünamo – Rakvere JK Tarvas A  0-3

22

14.00. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FK Strela Pskov II – FC Santos Tartu Red B  2-1

23

14.40. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Helios Tartu – FK Strela Pskov A  0-10

24

15.20. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Liepaja City – Rakvere JK Tarvas A  0-2

25

15.20. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FK Strela Pskov II – Marupes SC B  1-1

4/16/17

26

09.00. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Dynamo Riga – FC Santos Tartu Red (5-8th place)  0-2

27

09.00. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FK Strela Pskov – Marupe SC (5-8th place)  5-1

28

09.40. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Helios Tartu – FC Santos Tartu White (9-11th place)  4-0

29

09.40. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 Liepaja City – FK Pskov 747 (1-4th place)  0-1

30

10.20. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Rakvere JK Tarvas – FK Strela Pskov II (1-4th place)  0-0  (2-1)

31

10.20. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 Dynamo Riga – Marupe SC (7-8th place)  3-1

32

11.00. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Helios Tartu – Tartu JK Tammeka (9-11th place)  6-0

33

11.00. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FC Santos Tartu Red – FK Strela Pskov(5-6th place)  0-2

34

11.40. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Liepaja City – FK Strela Pskov II (3-4th place) 0-1

35

11.40. Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FK Pskov 747 – Rakvere JK Tarvas (FINAL)  1-3

36

12.20. Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu White – Tartu JK Tammeka (9-11th place)  0-8
Group A FC Santos Tartu White FK Strela Pskov FC Helios Tartu Rakvere JK Tarvas Dynamo Riga Liepaja City GOALS POINTS PLACE
FC Santos Tartu White A  0-9  0-7  0-9  0-5  0-12  0  VI
FK Strela Pskov  9-0 A  10-0  1-1  6-0  1-4  10  III
FC Helios Tartu  7-0  0-10 A  0-4  0-0  0-4  7-18  4  V
Rakvere JK Tarvas  9-0  1-1  4-0 A  3-0  2-0  13  I
Dynamo Riga  5-0  0-6  0-0  0-3 A  0-3  5-12  4  IV
Liepaja City  12-0  4-1  4-0  0-2  3-0 A  12  II

 

Group B FC Santos Tartu Red FK Pskov 747 Tartu JK Tammeka Marupes SC FK Strela Pskov II GOALS POINTS PLACE
FC Santos Tartu Red B  0-2  2-1  1-0  1-2  6  III
FK Pskov 747  2-0 B  1-1  1-0  1-1  8  I
Tartu JK Tammeka  1-2  1-1 B  1-5  1-1  2  V
Marupes SC  0-1  0-1  5-1 B  1-1  4  IV
FK Strela Pskov II  2-1  1-1  1-1  1-1 B  6  II