B10 (2009) A-level Hillar Otto Memorial 2019

Hillar Otto Memorial 2019 / Tartu Santos Cup 2019

Hillar Otto Memorial 2019
Boys 2009 A-level
nr TIME FIELD 12.04
1 17:40 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu Strela Pskov 2 : 4 A
13.04
2 09:00 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Helios Punane FC Santos Tartu 0 : 2 A
3 09:00 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FA Tartu Kalev I Narva JK Trans 2 : 1 B
4 09:40 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FK Smiltene/BJSS Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 : 1 B
5 09:40 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 Strela Pskov Limbazi and Salacgriva 6 : 0 A
6 10:30 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Pskov 747 FC Tallinn 0 : 1 C
7 11:20 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 JK Tammeka Sinine FC Real Pro 2 : 0 C
8 12:10 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu Limbazi and Salacgriva 1 : 1 A
9 12:10 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 Strela Pskov FC Helios Punane 5 : 0 A
10 13:00 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Rakvere JK Tarvas FA Tartu Kalev I 0 : 1 B
11 13:40 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FK Smiltene/BJSS Narva JK Trans 1 : 0 B
12 14:30 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Real Pro FC Tallinn 3 : 0 C
13 15:20 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 JK Tammeka Sinine Pskov 747 1 : 1 C
14 16:10 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Limbazi and Salacgriva FC Helios Punane 4 : 3 A
15 17:00 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FA Tartu Kalev I FK Smiltene/BJSS 2 : 1 B
16 17:40 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Narva JK Trans Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 : 0 B
17 18:30 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Tallinn JK Tammeka Sinine 0 : 0 C
18 19:20 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Pskov 747 FC Real Pro 0 : 1 C
14.04
19 08:00 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Helios Punane Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 : 2
20 08:00 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 Limbazi and Salacgriva Narva JK Trans 2 : 3
21 08:40 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu FK Smiltene/BJSS 1 : 2
22 08:40 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 Strela Pskov FA Tartu Kalev 2 : 0
23 10:20 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Rakvere JK Tarvas Pskov 747 1 : 0
24 11:10 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 Narva JK Trans FC Tallinn 1 : 1
25 11:10 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FK Smiltene/BJSS JK Tammeka Sinine 3 : 0
26 12:00 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FA Tartu Kalev FC Real Pro 1 : 2
27 13:30 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Helios Punane Pskov 747 :
28 13:30 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 Limbazi and Salacgriva FC Tallinn :
29 14:20 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu JK Tammeka Sinine :
30 14:20 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 Strela Pskov FC Real Pro :

A

FC Santos Tartu Strela Pskov FC Helios Punane Limbazi and Salacgriva GOALS POINTS PLACE
FC Santos Tartu

A

2:4

2:0 1:1 5:5 4 II
Strela Pskov

4:2

A

5:0 6:0 15:2 9 I
FC Helios Punane 0:2 0:5

A

3:4 3:11 0 IV
 Limbazi and Salacgriva 1:1 0:6 4:3

A

5:10 4 III

B

FA Tartu Kalev FK Smiltene/BJSS Rakvere JK Tarvas Narva JK Trans GOALS POINTS PLACE
FA Tartu Kalev

B

2:1 1:0 2:1 5:2 9 I
FK Smiltene/BJSS 1:2

B

1:1 1:0 3:2 4 II
Rakvere JK Tarvas 0:1 1:1

B

0:1 1:3 1 IV
Narva JK Trans 1:2 0:1 1:0

B

2:3 3 III

C

JK Tammeka Sinine Pskov 747 FC Tallinn FC Real Pro GOALS POINTS PLACE
JK Tammeka Sinine

C

1:1 0:0 2:0 3:1 5 II
Pskov 747 1:1

C

0:1 0:1 1:3 1 IV
FC Tallinn 0:0 1:0

C

0:3 1:3 4 III
FC Real Pro 0:2 1:0 3:0

C

4:2 6 I

(1.-3.)

Strela Pskov FA Tartu Kalev FC Real Pro GOALS POINTS PLACE
Strela Pskov

(1.-3.)

2:0
FA Tartu Kalev 0:2

(1.-3.)

1:2 1:4 0 III
FC Real Pro 2:1

(1.-3.)

(4.-6.th)

FC Santos Tartu FK Smiltene/BJSS JK Tammeka Sinine GOALS POINTS PLACE
FC Santos Tartu

(4.-6.th)

1:2
FK Smiltene/BJSS 2:1

(4.-6.th)

3:0 5:1 6 4.
JK Tammeka Sinine 0:3

(4.-6.th)

(7.-9.th)

Limbazi and Salacgriva Narva JK Trans FC Tallinn GOALS POINTS PLACE
Limbazi and Salacgriva

(7.-9.th)

2:3
Narva JK Trans 3:2

(7.-9.th)

1:1 4:3 4
FC Tallinn 1:1

(7.-9.th)

(10.-12.th) FC Helios Punane Rakvere JK Tarvas Pskov 747 GOALS POINTS PLACE
FC Helios Punane (10.-12.th) 1:2
Rakvere JK Tarvas 2:1 (10.-12.th) 1:0
Pskov 747 0:1

(10.-12.th)