B10 (2009) B-level Hillar Otto Memorial 2019

Hillar Otto Memorial 2019 / Tartu Santos Cup 2019

Hillar Otto Memorial 2019
Boys 2009 B-level
nr TIME FIELD 12.04          
1 17:00 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FC Santos Tartu FC Shakter 0 : 5 A
      13.04          
2 10:30 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 JK Tammeka Must FK Smiltene/BJSS 0 : 0 B
3 11:20 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 Rakvere JK Tarvas FC Helios Kollane 1 : 0 B
4 13:00 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FC Shakter FA Tartu Kalev 1 : 1 A
5 13:40 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FC Santos Tartu FC Helios Kõrveküla 0 : 1 A
6 14:30 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 JK Tammeka Must Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 : 0 B
7 15:20 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FK Smiltene/BJSS FC Helios Kollane 2 : 0 B
8 16:10 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FC Helios Kõrveküla FA Tartu Kalev 0 : 2 A
9 17:00 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FC Shakter FC Helios Kõrveküla 4 : 0 A
10 17:40 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FC Helios Kollane JK Tammeka Must 2 : 2 B
11 18:30 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FK Smiltene/BJSS Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 : 1 B
12 19:20 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FA Tartu Kalev FC Santos Tartu 7 : 1 A
      14.04          
13 09:30 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Helios Kõrveküla FC Helios Kollane 2 : 0  
14 09:30 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FC Santos Tartu Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 : 0  
15 10:20 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FA Tartu Kalev JK Tammeka Must 0 : 2  
16 12:00 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FC Shakter FK Smiltene/BJSS 2 : 0  
17 12:40 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Helios Kollane Rakvere JK Tarvas   :   7.-8.th
18 12:40 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 FC Helios Kõrveküla FC Santos Tartu   :   5.-6.th
19 14:00 Mart Reiniku st. artificial grass 2 FA Tartu Kalev FK Smiltene/BJSS   :   3.-4.th
20 14:00 Mart Reiniku st. artificial grass 1 JK Tammeka Must FC Shakter   :   FINAL

Group A

FC Santos Tartu

FC Shakter

FA Tartu Kalev

FC Helios Kõrveküla

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

FC Santos Tartu

A

0:5 1:7 0:1 1:13 0 IV

FC Shakter

5:0

A

1:1 4:0 10:1 7 I

FA Tartu Kalev

7:1 1:1

A

2:0 10:2 7 II

FC Helios Kõrveküla

1:0 0:4 0:2

A

1:6 3 III

 

Group B

JK Tammeka Must

FK Smiltene/BJSS

Rakvere JK Tarvas

FC Helios Kollane

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

JK Tammeka Must

B

0:0 2:0 2:2 4:2 5 I

FK Smiltene/BJSS

0:0

B

1:1 2:0 3:1 5 II

Rakvere JK Tarvas

0:2 1:1

B

1:0 2:3 4 III

FC Helios Kollane

2:2 0:2 0:1

B

2:5 1 IV