B10 (2009) B-level Tartu Santos Cup 2019

Hillar Otto Memorial 2019 / Tartu Santos Cup 2019

Tartu Santos Cup 2019
Boys 2009 B-level
nr TIME FIELD 27.09          
1 13:20 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FA Tartu Kalev FC Santos Tartu 2 : 5 A
2 16:00 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu HJK East 09 Riku 4 : 1 A
3 16:00 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 HJK East 09 Rafi FC Paide 0 : 4 B
4 16:40 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Helios Tartu JK Tabasalu 2010 0 : 3 B
5 18:40 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 HJK East 09 Riku FA Tartu Kalev 1 : 2 A
6 19:20 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Helios Tartu HJK East 09 Rafi 3 : 2 B
7 19:20 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 JK Tabasalu 2010 FC Paide 4 : 0 B
      28.09          
8 10:00 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu Rakvere Tarvas 0 : 6 A
9 11:20 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 FC Paide FC Helios Tartu 2 : 0 B
10 11:20 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 Rakvere Tarvas FA Tartu Kalev 2 : 1 A
11 12:40 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 HJK East 09 Riku Rakvere Tarvas 0 : 4 A
12 13:20 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 HJK East 09 Rafi JK Tabasalu 2010 1 : 5 B
13 15:20 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 A1 – B4 (1.-8.) Rakvere JK Tarvas HJK East 09 Rafi 7 : 0  
14 15:20 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 A2 – B3 (1.-8.) FC Santos Tartu FC Helios Tartu 3 : 2  
15 16:00 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 A3 – A2 (1.-8.) FA Tartu Kalev FC Paide 1 : 2  
16 16:00 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 A4 – B1  (1.-8.)  HJK East 09 Riku JK Tabasalu 0 : 2  
17 18:40 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 Winner of 13 – Winner of 14 (1.-4.) Rakvere JK Tarvas FC Santos Tartu 7 : 0  
18 18:40 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Winner of 15 – Winner of 16 (1.-4.) FC Paide JK Tabasalu 2 : 3  
19 19:20 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 Loser of 13 – Loser of 14 (5.-8.) HJK East 09 Rafi FC Helios Tartu 0 : 3  
20 19:20 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Loser of 15 – Loser of 16 (5.-8.) FA Tartu Kalev HJK East 09 Riku 6 : 0  
      29.09          
21 09:20 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Loser of 19 – Loser of 20 (7.-8.) HJK East 09 Rafi HJK East 09 Riku 0 : 4  
22 09:20 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 Winner of 19 – Winner of 20 (5.-6.)FC Helios Tartu FA Tartu Kalev 1(3) : 1(1)  
23 10:00 Tamme st. artificial grass 1 Loser of 17 – Loser of 18 (3.-4.) FC Santos Tartu FC Paide 2 : 3  
24 10:00 Tamme st. artificial grass 2 Winner of 17 – Winner of 18 (1.-2.)Rakvere JK Tarvas JK Tabasalu 4 : 1  

 

Group A

FC Santos Tartu

HJK East 09 Riku

FA Tartu Kalev

Rakvere JK Tarvas

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

FC Santos Tartu

A

4-1 5-2 0-6 9-9 6 II

HJK East 09 Riku

1-4

A

1-2 0-4 2-10 0 IV

FA Tartu Kalev

2-5 2-1

A

1-2 5-8 3 III

Rakvere JK Tarvas

6-0 4-0 2-1

A

12-1 9 I

 

Group B

FC Helios Tartu

HJK East 09 Rafi

FC Paide

JK Tabasalu 2010

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

FC Helios Tartu

B

3-2 0-2 0-3 3-7 3 III

HJK East 09 Rafi

2-3

B

0-4 1-5 3-12 0 IV

FC Paide

2-0 4-0

B

0-4 6-4 6 II

JK Tabasalu 2010

3-0 5-1 4-0

B

12-1 9 I