B11 (2006)


HILLAR OTTO MEMORIAL

BOYS 2006

4/7/17

Game nr. Time Pitch Teams Group Result

1

11.30. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FC Santos Tartu – FC Helios Tartu II A  2-0

2

12.15. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 Tartu JK Tammeka – FC Helios Tartu B 1-0

3

13.00. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FK Gauja – FC Santos Tartu A  1-4

4

13.45. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 Tartu JK Tammeka – JK Narva Trans B  1-2

5

14.30. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FK Strela Pskov – FC Helios Tartu II A  1-0

6

15.15. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FC Helios Tartu – FK Strela Pskov II B  1-6

7

16.00. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FK Liepaja – Dziugas Telsiai A  2-0

8

16.45. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FK Super Nova – Mažeikių SM B  1-4

9

17.30. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FK Gauja – FK Strela Pskov A  0-3

10

18.15. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FK Strela Pskov II – JK Narva Trans B  0-8

11

19.00. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FC Santos Tartu – Dziugas Telsiai A  6-0

12

19.45. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 Tartu JK Tammeka – Mažeikių SM B  0-0

13

20.30. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FK Liepaja – FK Gauja A  0-4

14

21.15. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 JK Narva Trans – FK Super Nova B  7-1

15

21.15. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 Dziugas Telsiai – FK Strela Pskov A  0-12

4/8/17

16

08.30. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FK Liepaja – FC Santos Tartu A  0-2

17

09.15. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 Mažeikių SM – FK Strela Pskov II B  1-1

18

10.00. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FC Helios Tartu II – Dziugas Telsiai A  3-0

19

10.45. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FC Helios Tartu – FK Super Nova B  0-4

20

11.30. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FK Strela Pskov – FC Santos Tartu A  1-2

21

12.15. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 JK Narva Trans – Mažeikių SM B  2-0

22

13.00. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FC Helios Tartu II – FK Liepaja A  0-0

23

13.45. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 Tartu JK Tammeka – FK Super Nova B  0-2

24

14.30. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FK Gauja – Dziugas Telsiai A  6-0

25

15.15. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FK Strela Pskov II – Tartu JK Tammeka B  0-1

26

16.00. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FK Strela Pskov – FK Liepaja A  4-0

27

16.45. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FC Helios Tartu – Mažeikių SM B  0-8

28

17.30. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FC Helios Tartu II – FK Gauja A  0-2

29

18.15. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FC Helios Tartu – JK Narva Trans B  0-9

30

19.00. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FK Strela Pskov II – FK Super Nova B  1-4

4/9/17

31

11.45. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 Dziugas Telsiai  – FC Helios Tartu (11-12th place)  1-1  (3-2)

32

11.45. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FK Liepaja – FK Strela Pskov II (9-10th place)  1-1 (2-3)

33

12.30. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Helios Tartu II – Tartu JK Tammeka (7-8th place)  1-0

34

12.30. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FK Gauja – Mažeikių SM (5-6th place)  3-0

35

13.15. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FK Strela Pskov – FK Super Nova (Bronze medal game)  1-0

36

13.15. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FC Santos Tartu – JK Narva Trans (FINAL)  1-0

Group A

FC Santos Tartu

FC Helios Tartu II

FK Gauja

FK Liepaja

Dziugas Telsiai

FK Strela Pskov

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

FC Santos Tartu

A

 2-0  4-1  2-0  6-0  2-1  16-2  15  I

FC Helios Tartu II

 0-2

A

 0-2  0-0  3-0  0-1  3-5  4  IV

FK Gauja

 1-4  2-0

A

 4-0  6-0  0-3  13-7  9  III

FK Liepaja

 0-2  0-0  0-4

A

 2-0  0-4  2-10  4  V

Dziugas Telsiai

 0-6  0-3  0-6  0-2

A

 0-12  0-29  0  VI

FK Strela Pskov

 1-2  1-0  3-0  4-0  12-0

A

 21-2  12  II

 

Group B

JK Narva Trans

FC Helios Tartu

Tartu JK Tammeka

Mažeiku SM

FK Super Nova

FK Strela Pskov II

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

JK Narva Trans

B

 9-0  2-1  2-0  7-1  8-0  28-2  15  I

FC Helios Tartu

 0-9

B

0-1  0-8  0-4  1-6  1-28  0  VI

Tartu JK Tammeka

 1-2 1-0

B

 0-0  0-2  1-0  3-4  7  IV

Mažeiku SM

 0-2  8-0  0-0

B

 4-1  1-1  13-4  8  III

FK Super Nova

 1-7  4-0  2-0  1-4

B

 4-1  12-12  9  II

FK Strela Pskov II

 0-8  6-1  0-1  1-1  1-4

B

 8-15  4  V