B12 (2005) Schedule

 29.09.2017

1

12.00. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Red VJS 4

:

 0

A

2

12.00. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 Turun Weikot HJK / Töölö II  2

:

2

A

3

12.50. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos White VJS II  3

:

 0

B

4

12.50. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 EPS HJK / Töölö I  14

:

0

B

5

13.40. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FK Strela Pskov Tigers FC Helios Tartu  3

:

 1

A

6

13.40. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 VJS II Paide LM  0

:

6

B

7

14.30. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Red MRJK 0

:

3

A

8

14.30. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FK Strela Pskov Lions FC Ülenurme 4

:

3

B

9

15.20. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FK Strela Pskov Tigers Turun Weikot 1

:

1

A

10

15.20. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 HJK / Töölö I FC Santos White 0

:

8

B

11

16.10. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 HJK / Töölö II VJS 2

:

0

A

12

16.10. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 Paide LM FC Ülenurme  5

:

0

B

13

17.00. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Helios Tartu Turun Weikot 3

:

2

A

14

17.00. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 VJS II FK Strela Pskov Lions 0

:

15

B

15

17.50. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Red FK Strela Pskov Tigers 3

:

1

A

16

17.50. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FC Santos White Paide LM 1

:

2

B

17

18.40. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 HJK / Töölö II MRJK 1

:

3

A

18

18.40. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FC Ülenurme EPS 1

:

1

B

19

19.30. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 VJS FC Helios Tartu 0

:

4

A

20

19.30. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FK Strela Pskov Lions HJK / Töölö I 11

:

0

B

 30.09.2017

21

09.30. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 HJK / Töölö II FC Santos Red 1

:

1

A

22

09.30. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 HJK / Töölö I VJS II 0

:

3

B

23

10.20. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 Turun Weikot VJS 4

:

1

A

24

10.20. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FC Ülenurme FC Santos White 0

:

1

B

25

11.10. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 MRJK FK Strela Pskov Tigers 1

:

0

A

26

11.10. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 Paide LM EPS 1

:

 3

B

27

12.00. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 Turun Weikot FC Santos Red 1

:

2

A

28

12.00. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FC Santos White FK Strela Pskov Lions 3

:

1

B

29

12.50. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Helios Tartu HJK / Töölö II 2

:

1

A

30

12.50. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 Paide LM  HJK / Töölö I 6

:

2

B

31

13.40. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 MRJK Turun Weikot 5

:

0

A

32

13.40. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 EPS VJS II 4

:

0

B

33

14.30. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 VJS FK Strela Pskov Tigers 0

:

8

A

34

14.30. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 HJK / Töölö I FC Ülenurme 1

:

4

B

35

15.20. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 MRJK FC Helios Tartu  0

:

 1

A

36

15.20. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 FK Strela Pskov Lions EPS 2

:

3

B

37

16.10. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FK Strela Pskov Tigers HJK / Töölö II  3

:

 1

A

38

16.10. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 VJS II FC Ülenurme  0

:

4

B

39

19.00. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 VJS MRJK 1

:

 9

A

40

19.00. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 Paide LM FK Strela Pskov Lions 2

:

3

B

41

19.50. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Helios Tartu FC Santos Red 4

:

0

A

42

19.50 Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 EPS FC Santos White 0

:

 1

B

 01.10.2017

43

08.00. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 VJS – HJK/Töölö 1 (13. – 14.) 5

:

 1

44

08.00. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 Turun Weikot – VJS II (11. – 12.)  3

:

0

45

08.50. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 HJK / Töölö II- FC Ülenurme (9. – 10.) 0

:

 3

46

08.50. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 Strela Tigers – Paide LM  (7.-8.)  1

:

 1  5:6*

47

09.40. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Red – Strela Pskov Lions  (5.-6.) 2

:

 1

48

09.40. Annelinna st. artificial grass 2 MRJK – EPS  (3.-4.) 2

:

 1

49

10.30. Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Helios Tartu – FC Santos White  (1.-2.) 0

:

1

 

Group A

FC Santos Red

FK Strela Pskov Tigers

HJK/Töölö II

MRJK

Turun Weikot

VJS

FC Helios Tartu

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

FC Santos Red

A

3-1 1-1 0-3 2-1  4-0 0-4

FK Strela Pskov Tigers

1-3

A

 3-1 0-1 1-1 8-0 3-1 16-7 10

HJK/ Töölö II

 1-1  1-3

A

1-3 2-2 2-0 1-2 8-11 5

MRJK

3-0 1-0 3-1

A

5-0 0-1

Turun Weikot

1-2 1-1 2-2 0-5

A

4-1 2-3 10-14 5

VJS

0-4 0-8 0-5 1-4

A

0-4

FC Helios Tartu

4-0 1:3 2-1 1-0 3-2 4-0

A

 15 I

 

Group B

FC Santos White

FK Strela Pskov Lions

HJK/Töölö I

Paide LM

EPS

VJS II

FC Ülenurme

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

FC Santos White

B

3-1 8-0 1-2 3-0 1-0 I

FK Strela Pskov Lions

1-3

B

11-0 3-2 2-3 15-0 4-3 36-11 12 III

HJK/Töölö I

0-8 0-11

B

2-6 0-14 0-3 1-4 3-46 0 VII

Paide LM

2-1 2-3 6-2

B

1-3 6-0 5-0 22-9 12 IV

EPS

3-2 14-0 3-1

B

4-0 1-1 II

VJS II

0-3 0-15 3-0 0-6 0-4

B

0-4 3-32 3 VI

FC Ülenurme

0-1 3-4 4-1 0-5 1-1 4-0

B

12-12 7 V