B12 (2007) Tartu Santos Cup 2019

Hillar Otto Memorial 2019 / Tartu Santos Cup 2019

Tartu Santos Cup 2019
Boys 2007
nr TIME FIELD 04.10          
1 13:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 Ilves Alfa FA Tartu Kalev 1 : 1 A
2 13:50 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu FC Santos Tartu II + : B
3 14:40 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 Strela Pskov Narva Trans 7 : 0 A
4 15:30 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 Ludzas NSS/SK Kuorsova FK Vitebsk 0 : 7 B
5 17:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FA Tartu Kalev Strela Pskov 0 : 6 A
6 17:50 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu Ludzas NSS/SK Kuorsova 2 : 1 B
7 18:40 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 Narva Trans Ilves Alfa 0 : 8 A
8 19:30 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu II FK Vitebsk 0 : 12 B
      05.10          
9 09:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 Strela Pskov Ilves Alfa 0 : 1 A
10 09:50 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FK Vitebsk FC Santos Tartu 4 : 0 B
11 10:40 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 FA Tartu Kalev Narva Trans 5 : 0 A
12 11:30 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 Ludzas NSS/SK Kuorsova FC Santos Tartu II 4 : 1 B
13 14:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 A1 – B4 (1.-8.) Ilves Alfa FC Santos Tartu II 4 : 0  
14 14:50 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 A2 – B3 (1.-8.)Strela Pskov Ludzas NSS/SK Kuorsova 5 : 0  
15 15:40 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 A3 – B2 (1.-8.) FA Tartu Kalev FC Santos Tartu 2 : 5  
16 16:30 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 A4 – B1 (1.-8.) JK Narva Trans FK Vitebsk 0 : 5  
17 18:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 Winner 13 – Winner 15 (1.-4.) Ilves Alfa FC Santos Tartu 4 : 1  
18 18:40 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 Winner 14 – Winner 16 (1.-4.) Strela Pskov FK Vitebsk 2 : 4  
19 19:30 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 Loser 13 – Loser 15 (5.-8.) FC Santos Tartu II FA Tartu Kalev 0 : 9  
20 20:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 Loser 14 – Loser 16 (5.-8.) Ludzas NSS/SK Kuorsova JK Narva Trans 1(1) : 1(0)  
      06.10          
21 08:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 Loser 19 – Loser 20 (7.-8.) FC Santos Tartu II JK Narva Trans 0 : 1  
22 08:50 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 Winner 19 – Winner 20 (5.-6.) FA Tartu Kalev Ludzas NSS/SK Kuorsova 6 : 0  
23 09:40 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 Loser 17 – Loser 18 (3.-4.) FC Santos Tartu Strela Pskov 2 : 1  
24 10:30 Annelinna st. artificial grass 1 Winner 17 – Winner 18 (1.-2.) Ilves Alfa FK Vitebsk 1(2) : 1(3)  

 

Group A

FA Tartu Kalev

Strela Pskov

Ilves Afa

JK Narva Trans

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

FA Tartu Kalev

A

0:6 1:1 5:0 6:7 4 III

Strela Pskov

6:0

A

0:1 7:0 13:1 6 II

Ilves Afa

1:1 1:0

A

8:0 10:1 7 I

JK Narva Trans

0:5 0:7 0:8

A

0:20 0 IV

 

Group B

FC Santos Tartu

Ludzas NSS/SK Kuorsova

FK Vitebsk

FC Santos Tartu II

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

FC Santos Tartu

B

2:1 0:4 +/- 2:5 6 II

Ludzas NSS/SK Kuorsova

1:2

B

0:7 4:1 5:10 3 III

FK Vitebsk

4:0 7:0

B

12:0 23:0 9 I

FC Santos Tartu II

-/+ 1:4 0:12

B

1:16 0 IV