B13 (2004)


HILLAR OTTO MEMORIAL

BOYS 2004

4/7/17

Game nr. Time Pitch Teams Group Result

1

12.00. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Helios Tartu – DJUSH Baranovichi B  3-3

2

12.50. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Santos Tartu – FK Minsk A  0-4

3

13.40. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Helios Tartu – JK Narva Trans B  5-1

4

14.30. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Santos Tartu – Madonas NJSS/FC ZAFC A  3-1

5

15.20. Tamme st. artificial grass Pärnu JK Poseidon – FK Strela Pskov C  0-9

6

16.10. Tamme st. artificial grass FK Minsk – Madonas NJSS/FC ZAFC A  8-0

7

17.00. Tamme st. artificial grass Pärnu JK Poseidon – SK Super Nova C  0-6

8

17.50. Tamme st. artificial grass DJUSH Baranovichi – JK Narva Trans B  1-1

9

18.40. Tamme st. artificial grass SK Super Nova – FK Strela Pskov C  0-2

4/8/17

10

09.00. Tamme st. artificial grass FK Minsk – FC Helios Tartu (Group A)  1-1

11

09.50. Tamme st. artificial grass FK Strela Pskov – SK Super Nova (Group A)  2-2

12

10.40. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Santos Tartu – Djush Baranovichi (5-9th place)  3-1

13

11.30. Tamme st. artificial grass Madonass NJSS/FC ZAFC – JK Narva Trans (5-9th place)  1-3

14

12.20. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Santos Tartu – Pärnu JK Poseidon (5-9th place)  6-0

15

13.10. Tamme st. artificial grass FK Minsk – FK Strela Pskov (Group A)  1-2

16

14.00. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Helios Tartu – SK Super Nova (Group A)  5-2

17

14.50. Tamme st. artificial grass Djush Baranovichi –  Madonass NJSS/FC ZAFC (5-9th place)  6-0

18

15.40. Tamme st. artificial grass JK Narva Trans – Pärnu JK Poseidon (5-9th place)  2-0

19

16.30. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Santos Tartu – Madonass NJSS/FC ZAFC (5-9th place)  3-0

20

17.20. Tamme st. artificial grass FK Minsk – SK Super Nova (Group A)  3-1

21

18.10. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Helios Tartu – FK Strela Pskov (Group A)  2-1

4/9/17

22

08.00. Tamme st. artificial grass JK Narva Trans – Djush Baranovichi (5-9th place)  0-2

23

08.50. Tamme st. artificial grass Madonass NJSS/FC ZAFC – Pärnu JK Poseidon (5-9th place)  8-0

24

09.40. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Santos Tartu – JK Narva Trans (5-9th place)  0-0

25

10.30. Tamme st. artificial grass Djush Baranovichi –  Pärnu JK Poseidon (5-9th place)  5-0

26

11.20. Tamme st. artificial grass FK Minsk – SK Super Nova (Bronze medal game)  6-0

27

12.10. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Helios Tartu – FK Strela Pskov (FINAL)  0-0  (2-3)

Group A

FC Santos Tartu

FK Minsk

Madonass NJSS/FC ZAFC

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

FC Santos Tartu

A

 0-4  3-1  3-5  3  II
FK Minsk  4-0

A

 8-0  12-0  6  I
Madonass NJSS/FC ZAFC  1-3  0-8

A

 1-11  0  III

 

Group B

FC Helios Tartu

Djush Baranovichi

JK Narva Trans

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

FC Helios Tartu

B

 3-3  5-1  8-4  4  I

Djush Baranovichi

 3-3

B

 1-1  4-4  2  II

JK Narva Trans

 1-5  1-1

B

 2-6  1  III

 

Group C

Pärnu JK Poseidon

FK Strela Pskov

SK Super Nova

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

Pärnu JK Poseidon

C

 0-9  0-6  0-15  0  III

FK Strela Pskov

 9-0

C

 2-0  11-0  6  I

SK Super Nova

 6-0  0-2

C

 6-2  3  II

 

1.-4. PLACE

 FK Minsk  FC Helios Tartu  FK Strela Pskov  SK Super Nova GOALS POINTS PLACE
 FK Minsk

1.-4. PLACE

 1-1  1-2  3-1  5-4  4  III
 FC Helios Tartu  1-1

1.-4. PLACE

 2-1  5-2  8-4  7  I
 FK Strela Pskov  2-1  1-2

1.-4. PLACE

 2-2  5-5  4  II
 SK Super Nova  1-3  2-5  2-2

1.-4. PLACE

 5-10  1  IV

 

5. – 9. PLACE

 FC Santos Tartu  Madonass NJSS/FC ZAFC  Djush Baranovichi  JK Narva Trans  Pärnu JK Poseidon GOALS POINTS PLACE
 FC Santos Tartu

5. – 9. PLACE

 3-0  3-1  0-0  6-0  12-1  10  5.
 Madonass NJSS/FC ZAFC  0-3

5. – 9. PLACE

 0-6  1-3  8-0  9-12  3 8.
 Djush Baranovichi  1-3  6-0

5. – 9. PLACE

 2-0  5-0  14-3 9  6.
 JK Narva Trans  0-0  3-1  0-2

5. – 9. PLACE

 2-0  5-3  7  7.
 Pärnu JK Poseidon  0-6  0-8  0-5  0-2

5. – 9. PLACE

 0-21  0  9.