B13 (2005) Hillar Otto Memorial 2018

Hillar Otto Memorial 2019 / Tartu Santos Cup 2019

 

Hillar Otto Memorial 2018
Boys 2005
06/04/18
NR Time Field Team Team       Group
1 13:00 Tamme st. artificial grass PKKU FC Helios Tartu  4 :  1 B
2 13:50 Tamme st. artificial grass FC Santos Tartu Pskov 747  0 :  5 A
3 14:40 Tamme st. artificial grass FC Real Pro Strela Pskov  3 :  0 B
4 15.30 Tamme st. artificial grass FS Garkalne Pärnu SK Kalev  1 :  5 A
5 16.20 Tamme st. artificial grass PKKU Paide LM  1 :  0 B
6 17:10 Tamme st. artificial grass FC Santos Tartu FC Flora I  2 :  3 A
7 18:00 Tamme st. artificial grass FC Helios Tartu Strela Pskov  0 :  2 B
8 18:50 Tamme st. artificial grass Pskov 747 FS Garkalne  0 :  0 A
9 19:40 Tamme st. artificial grass Paide LM FC Real Pro  0 :  4 B
10 20:30 Tamme st. artificial grass Pärnu SK Kalev FC Flora I  4 :  0 A
07/04/18
11 09.00. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Real Pro PKKU  2 : 0 B
12 09.50. Tamme st. artificial grass Pskov 747 Pärnu SK Kalev  4 :  2 A
13 10.40. Tamme st. artificial grass Strela Pskov Paide LM  0 :  0 B
14 11.30. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Flora I FS Garkalne  1 :  0 A
15 12.20. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Helios Tartu FC Real Pro  0 : 2 B
16 13.10. Tamme st. artificial grass Pärnu SK Kalev FC Santos Tartu  3 :  1 A
17 14.00. Tamme st. artificial grass Strela Pskov PKKU 1 :  3 B
18 14.50. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Flora I Pskov 747 1 : 0 A
19 15.40. Tamme st. artificial grass Paide LM FC Helios Tartu  0 :  1 B
20 16.30. Tamme st. artificial grass FS Garkalne FC Santos Tartu  0 :  1 A
21 17.20. Tamme st. artificial grass Pärnu SK Kalev-PKKU  2 :  0
22 18.10. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Flora-FC Real Pro  0 :  1
23 19.00. Tamme st. artificial grass Strela Pskov – Pskov 747  0 :  3
24 19.50. Tamme st. artificial grass FS Garkalne – Paide LM  0 :  0
08/04/18
25 08.00. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Helios – Pskov 747  0 :  3
26 08.50. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Santos – FS Garkalne  1 :  2
27 09.40. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Flora – PKKU (3.-4.)  0 :  1
28 10.30. Tamme st. artificial grass Pärnu SK Kalev – FC Real Pro (FINAL)  0 :  1
29 11.20. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Helios – Strela Pskov  1 :  0
30 12.10. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Santos  – Paide LM  1 :  4

 

Group A FC Santos Tartu Pskov 747 FS Garkalne Pärnu SK Kalev FC Flora GOALS POINTS PLACE
FC Santos Tartu A 0:5 1:0 1:3 2:3  4:11 3 IV
Pskov 747 5:0 A 0:0 4:2 0:1 9:3 7 III
FS Garkalne 0:1 0:0 A 1:5 0:1 1:7 1 V
Pärnu SK Kalev 3:1 2:4 5:1 A 4:0  14:6  9 I
FC Flora 3:2 1:0 1:0 0:4 A  9:6 9 II

 

Group B PKKU FC Helios Tartu FC Real Pro Strela Pskov Paide LM GOALS POINTS PLACE
PKKU B 4:1 0:2 3:1 1:0 8:4 9 II
FC Helios Tartu 1:4 B 0:2 0:2 1:0  2:8 3  IV
FC Real Pro 2:0 2:0 B 3:0 4:0 11:0 12 I
Strela Pskov  1:3 2:0 0:3 B 0:0 3:6 4 III
Paide LM 0:1 0:1 0:4 0:0 B 0:6  1 V

 

(5.-7.) FC Helios Pskov 747 Strela Pskov GOALS POINTS PLACE
FC Helios (5.-7.)
Pskov 747 (5.-7.) 3:0
Strela Pskov 0:3 (5.-7.)

 

(8.-10.th) FC Santos FS Garkalne Paide LM GOALS POINTS PLACE
FC Santos (8.-10.th)
FS Garkalne (8.-10.th) 0:0
Paide LM 0:0 (8.-10.th)