B13 (2006) Tartu Santos Cup 2019

Hillar Otto Memorial 2019 / Tartu Santos Cup 2019

Tartu Santos Cup 2019
Boys 2006
nr TIME FIELD 04.10          
1 14:00 Tamme st. artificial grass  Strela Pskov FC Inter Turku 5 : 0 A
2 14:50 Tamme st. artificial grass  FC Flora Tallinn Marupes SC 1 : 0 A
3 15:40 Tamme st. artificial grass  JK Tammeka Tartu FK Gauja 2 : 0 A
4 17:00 Tamme st. artificial grass  Strela Pskov Marupes SC 2 : 0 A
5 17:50 Tamme st. artificial grass  JK Tammeka Tartu FC Flora Tallinn 0 : 2 A
6 18:40 Tamme st. artificial grass  FK Gauja FC Inter Turku 2 : 1 A
      05.10          
7 11:00 Tamme st. artificial grass  Strela Pskov JK Tammeka Tartu 1 : 0 A
8 11:50 Tamme st. artificial grass  FC Inter Turku Marupes SC 1 : 0 A
9 12:40 Tamme st. artificial grass  FK Gauja FC Flora Tallinn 0 : 2 A
10 14:30 Tamme st. artificial grass  Marupes SC JK Tammeka Tartu 0 : 3 A
11 15:20 Tamme st. artificial grass  FC Flora Tallinn FC Inter Turku 4 : 0 A
12 16:10 Tamme st. artificial grass  FK Gauja Strela Pskov 1 : 1 A
13 18:00 Tamme st. artificial grass  FC Inter Turku JK Tammeka Tartu 0 : 6 A
14 18:50 Tamme st. artificial grass  Marupes SC FK Gauja 0 : 2 A
15 19:40 Tamme st. artificial grass  FC Flora Tallinn Strela Pskov 2 : 0 A
      06.10          
16 09:00 Tamme st. artificial grass  A6 – A5 (5.-6.) Marupes SC FC Inter Turku 1 : 0  
17 09:50 Tamme st. artificial grass  A4 – A3 (3.-4.) FK Gauja JK Tammeka Tartu 2 : 4  
18 10:40 Tamme st. artificial grass  A2 – A1 (1.-2.) Strela Pskov FC Flora Tallinn 0(7) : 0(8)  
                 

 

Group A

FC Inter Turku

Strela Pskov

JK Tammeka Tartu

FC Flora Tallinn

Marupes SC

FK Gauja

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

FC Inter Turku

A

 0:5

0:6 0:4 1:0 1:2 2:17 3 V

Strela Pskov

 5:0

A

1:0 0:2 2:0 1:1 9:3 10 II

JK Tammeka Tartu

 6:0

 0:1

A

0:2 3:0 2:0 11:3 9 III

FC Flora Tallinn

 4:0

 2:0

 2:0

A

 1:0

2:0

 11:0

15

I

Marupes SC

 0:1

 0:2

 0:3

 0:1

A

 0:2

 0:9

0

VI

FK Gauja

 2:1

 1:1

0:2 0:2 2:0

A

5:6 7 IV