B14 (2003)


HILLAR OTTO MEMORIAL

BOYS 2003

3/31/17

Game nr. Time Pitch Teams Group Result

1

11.00. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Helios Tartu – FK Traktor Minsk B  3-0

2

11.50. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Santos Tartu White – FK Zvezda B  0-2

3

12.40. Tamme st. artificial grass Tartu JK Tammeka – Sdjushor Žhodino A

 0-3

4

13.30. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Santos Tartu Red – FC Helios Võru A  2-0

5

14.20. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Ziemelaustrumi/Madonas BJSS – FK Traktor Minsk B  3-0

6

15.10. Tamme st. artificial grass FK Pskov 747 – FC Helios Võru A  1-0

7

16.00. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Helios Tartu – FC Santos Tartu White B  4-0

8

16.50. Tamme st. artificial grass FK Zvezda – FC Ziemelaustrumi/Madonas BJSS B  1-0

9

17.40. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Santos Tartu Red – Tartu JK Tammeka A  1-0

10

18.30. Tamme st. artificial grass FK Pskov 747 – Sdjushor Žhodino A  2-0

11

19.20. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Santos Tartu White – FK Traktor Minsk B  1-1

12

20.10. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Helios Võru – Tartu JK Tammeka A  1-2

4/1/17

13

09.00. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Santos Tartu White – FC Ziemelaustrumi/Madonas BJSS B  1-4

14

09.50. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Helios Võru – Sdjushor Žhodino A  1-3

15

10.40. Tamme st. artificial grass FK Zvezda – FC Helios Tartu B  3-1

16

11.30. Tamme st. artificial grass FK Pskov 747 – FC Santos Tartu A  1-0

17

12.20. Tamme st. artificial grass FK Traktor Minsk – FK Zvezda B  0-3

18

13.10. Tamme st. artificial grass Tartu JK Tammeka – FK Pskov 747 A  2-1

19

14.00. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Helios Tartu – FC Ziemelaustrumi/Madonas BJSS B  1-1

20

14.50. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Santos Tartu Red – Sdjushor Žhodino A  0-3

21

16.30. Tamme st. artificial grass Tartu JK Tammeka – Madonas BJSS/FC ZAFC (5-8th place)  1-2

22

17.20. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Santos Tartu Red – FC Santos Tartu White (5-8th place)  2-4

23

18.10. Tamme st. artificial grass Sdjushor Žhodino – FK Zvezda (1-4th place)  1-0

24

19.00. Tamme st. artificial grass FK Pskov 747 – FC Helios Tartu (1-4th place)  1-2

4/2/17

25

08.30. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Helios Võru – FK Traktor Minsk (9-10th place)  5-1

26

09.20. Tamme st. artificial grass Tartu JK Tammeka – FC Santos Tartu Red (7-8th place)  0-2

27

10.10. Tamme st. artificial grass Madonas BJSS/FC ZAFC – FC Santos Tartu White (5-6th place)  8-0

28

11.00. Tamme st. artificial grass FK Zvezda – FK Pskov 747 (Bronze medal game)  1-2

29

11.50. Tamme st. artificial grass Sdjushor Žhodino – FC Helios Tartu (FINAL)    0-4

Group A

FC Santos Tartu Red

Tartu JK Tammeka

FC Helios Võru

Sdjushor žhodino

Pskov 747

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

FC Santos Tartu Red

A

 1-0  2-0  0-3  0-1  3-4  6  3

Tartu JK Tammeka

 0-1

A

 2-1  0-3  2-1  4-6  6  4

FC Helios Võru

 0-2  1-2

A

 1-3  0-1  2-8  0  5

Sdjushor žhodino

 3-0  3-0  3-1

A

 0-2  9-3  9  2

Pskov 747

 1-0  1-2  1-0  2-0

A

 5-2  9  1

 

Group B

FC Santos Tartu White

FC Helios Tartu

FK Traktor Minsk

FK Zvezda

Madonas BJSS/FC ZAFC

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

FC Santos Tartu White

B

 0-4  1-1  0-2  1-4  2-11  1  4

FC Helios Tartu

 4-0

B

 3-0  1-3  1-1  9-4  10  2

FK Traktor Minsk

1-1  0-3

B

 0-3  0-3  1-10  1  5

FK Zvezda

 2-0  3-1  3-0

B

 1-0  9-1  12  1

Madonas BJSS/FC ZAFC

 4-1 1-1  3-0  0-1

B

 8-3  10  3