B15 (2002) Schedule

Hillar Otto Memorial 2019 / Tartu Santos Cup 2019

Tartu Santos Cup 2017

Boys 2002

10/13/17

1

12.00. Annelinna st. artificial grass Sdjushor Belaz FC Helios Tartu 4

:

0

2

12.50. Annelinna st. artificial grass Strela Pskov JK Tammeka 0

:

1

3

15.20. Annelinna st. artificial grass FC Santos Sdjushor Belaz 1

:

 1

4

16.10. Annelinna st. artificial grass JK Tammeka JK Tammeka II  4

:

0

5

17.50. Annelinna st. artificial grass Strela Pskov FC Helios Tartu  7

:

0

6

18.40. Annelinna st. artificial grass JK Tammeka II FC Santos  0

:

7

7

21.10. Annelinna st. artificial grass

:

10/14/17

8

08.00. Annelinna st. artificial grass

:

9

08.50. Annelinna st. artificial grass Sdjushor Belaz Strela Pskov 2

:

 0

10

09.40. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Helios Tartu JK Tammeka 0

:

 4

11

13.00. Annelinna st. artificial grass JK Tammeka Sdjushor Belaz  3

:

 0

12

13.50. Tamme st. artificial grass FC Helios Tartu FC Santos  1

:

 2

13

14.40. Annelinna st. artificial grass JK Tammeka II Strela Pskov  0

:

2

14

15.30. Annelinna st. artificial grass

:

15

17.40 Tamme st. artificial grass FC Helios Tartu JK Tammeka II 1

:

 1

16

18.00 Annelinna st. artificial grass FC Santos Strela Pskov 0

:

 1

17

19.40. Annelinna st. artificial grass Sdjushor Belaz JK Tammeka II 3

:

 1

10/15/17

18

08.00 Annelinna st. artificial grass JK Tammeka FC Santos 1

:

 0

19

09.40. Annelinna st. artificial grass FC Helios – JK Tammeka II (5.-6.)  pen 2:0* 1

:

1

20

11.20. Annelinna st. artificial grass FC Santos – FK Strela Pskov (4.-3.) 0

:

1

21

12.50. Annelinna st. artificial grass JK Tammeka – Torpedo Belaz (1.-2.) 5:3*pen  0

:

 0

 

Group A

GOALS

POINTS

PLACE

FC Santos

A

0:1 2:1 1:1 0:1 7:0  10:4 7 IV

FK Strela Pskov

1:0

A

7:0 0:2 0:1 2:0 10:3 9 III

FC Helios

1:2 0:7

A

0:4 0:4 1:1 2:17  1  V-VI

Torpedo Belaz

1:1 2:0 4:0

A

0:3 3:1  10:5 10 II

JK Tammeka

1:0 1:0 4:0 3:0

A

4:0 13:0 15 I

JK Tammeka II

0:7 0:2 1:1 1:3 0:4

A

2:17 1 V-VI