Rubriik: TEAMS

Hillar Otto Memorial 2019 / Tartu Santos Cup 2019

Girls 14/15 (2003/04) – Tartu Santos Cup 2018

  Nr. TEAMS COUNTRY FLAG  1. FC Santos Tartu EST    2. HJK City 03 FIN  3. SC Babite LAT  4. Saku Sporting EST  5. FK Smargon BLR  6. FC Kuusysi FIN  7.  8.  9.

B10 (2009) – Hillar Otto Memorial 2019 – A and B level

Nr. TEAMS COUNTRY FLAG  1. FC Santos Punane EST    2. FC Santos Valge EST  3. Rakvere JK Tarvas I  EST 4. Rakvere JK Tarvas II  EST    5. FC Tallinn  EST  6.  Pskov 747  RUS    7.  Strela Pskov  RUS 8. FC Real Pro LAT 9. FA Tartu Kalev I  EST   10. FA…
Read more

B11 (2008) -Hillar Otto Memorial 2019

Nr. TEAMS COUNTRY FLAG  1.  FC Santos Red EST    2. JK Merkuur-Juunior EST  3. Jõhvi FC Phoenix EST  4. Limbazi and Salacgriva LAT  5. FK Vitebsk BLR  6. DJUSH Traktor BLR  7. DJUSH Traktor II BLR  8. FK Smiltene/BJSS LAT    9. JK Tammeka Sinine EST  10. FA Tartu Kalev EST  11.    …
Read more

B12 (2007) – Hillar Otto Memorial 2019

Nr. TEAMS COUNTRY FLAG  1.  FC Santos Red EST    2. FA Tartu Kalev EST  3. FK Minsk BLR  4.  Pskov 747  RUS    5. FK Gauja  LAT  6. FK Strela Pskov I  RUS    7. FK Strela Pskov II  RUS    8. FK Porohovchanin RUS   9. FK Smiltene/BJSS LAT 10. JK Tammeka Sinine…
Read more

B13 (2006) – Hillar Otto Memorial 2019

Nr. TEAMS COUNTRY FLAG  1.  FC Santos Tartu EST    2. Rakvere JK Tarvas EST  3. Jõhvi FC Phoenix  EST  4. VJS  FIN  5. FK Start Minsk BLR  6. Strela Pskov RUS  7. FK Sparta  BLR  8. FS Rakari LAT  9. FK Gauja LAT 10. FCI Levadia EST 11. FK Vidzemes LAT

B14 (2005) – Hillar Otto Memorial 2019

Nr. TEAMS COUNTRY FLAG  1. Tallinna FC Flora EST    2. JK Tammeka Tartu EST  3. Jõhvi FC Phoenix  EST  4. JK Merkuur Juunior  EST  5. Harju JK EST  6.  Strela Pskov  RUS    7. HJK West 05 Sininen FIN    8. PPJ Eira 05 FIN    9. FS Rakari LAT 10. Paide LM EST…
Read more

B15 (2004) – Hillar Otto Memorial 2019

Nr. TEAMS COUNTRY FLAG  1.  FC Santos Tartu EST    2. Rakvere JK Tarvas EST  3. Harju JK EST  4. RFS LAT  5. FC Honka 04 Black FIN 6. Strela Pskov RUS 7. Rēzeknes Bjss/RFA LAT 8. Tallinna JK Kalev EST

B15 (2003) – Hillar Otto Memorial 2018

  Nr. TEAMS COUNTRY FLAG  1. FC Santos EST    2. Strela Pskov RUS  3. FC Helios Tartu  EST  4. FC Phoenix  EST    5. Pskov 747 RUS    6. Tallinna FC Ajax EST    7. JK Tabasalu  EST    8.  GrIFK  FIN    9.  Põlva FC Lootos  EST   10.  FC Hiiumaa EST  

B08 (2011) – Hillar Otto Memorial 2019 – A and B level

Nr. TEAMS COUNTRY FLAG  1.  FC Santos Punane EST    2.  FC Santos Valge EST  3.   Tartu JK Tammeka Valge  EST    4. Tartu JK Tammeka Sinine EST  5.  FK Gauja I LAT  6.  FK Gauja II LAT  7.  FK Gol  RUS  8. Pärnu JK Poseidon EST 9. Pskov 747 RUS 10. 11. 12.