Tartu Santos Cup 2018 B08 (2010) A level schedule

Hillar Otto Memorial 2019 / Tartu Santos Cup 2019

28.09.2018
1 15:00 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 1 FC Santos Red FK Pskov 747 1 : 2 A
2 15:00 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 2 JK Tammeka Must JK Merkuur Juunior 1 : 0 B
3 15:40 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 1 FC Helios Tartu FA Žalgirietis Vilnius 3 : 6 A
4 15:40 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 2 FA Tartu Kalev Jurmala SS 1 : 11 B
5 18:00 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 1 FK Pskov 747 FA Žalgirietis Vilnius 1 : 4 A
6 18:00 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 2 JK Merkuur Juunior Jurmala SS 0 : 9 B
7 18:40 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 1 FC Santos Red FC Helios Tartu 1 : 3 A
8 18:40 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 2 JK Tammeka Must FA Tartu Kalev 3 : 1 B
29.09.2018
9 10:00 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 1 FA Žalgirietis Vilnius FC Santos Red 5 : 1 A
10 10:00 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 2 Jurmala SS JK Tammeka Must 4 : 1 B
11 10:40 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 1 FK Pskov 747 FC Helios Tartu 7 : 2 A
12 10:40 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 2 JK Merkuur Juunior FA Tartu Kalev 0 : 2 B
13 13:00 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 1 FA Žalgirietis – JK Merkuur Juunior 6 : 3
14 13:00 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 2 Jurmala SS – FC Santos Tartu 17 : 1
15 13:40 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 1 FK Pskov 747 – FA Tartu Kalev 3 : 2
16 13:40 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 2 FC Helios Tartu – JK Tammeka Must 1 : 2
17 18:00 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu -FA Tartu Kalev 1 : 1 (pen*2:1)
18 18:00 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 2 JK Merkuur Juunior – FC Helios Tartu 2 : 3
19 18:40 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 1 FA Žalgirietis  –  JK Tammeka Must (1.-4) 2 : 3
20 18:40 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 2 Jurmala SS -FK Pskov 747 (1.-4.) 6 : 0
30.09.2018
21 09:00 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 2 FA Tartu Kalev -JK Merkuur Juunior(7.-8) 0 : 3
22 09:00 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu – FC Helios Tartu (5.-6.) 1 : 1 (pen*3:1)
23 09:40 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 1 FA Žalgirietis- FK Pskov 747 (3.-4.) 1 : 2
24 09:40 Mart Reiniku st. Artificial grass 2 JK Tammeka Must – Jurmala SS (Final) 3 : 4

 

Group A FC Santos Red FK Pskov 747 FC Helios Tartu FA Žalgirietis GOALS POINTS PLACE
FC Santos Tartu A 1:2 1:3 1:5 3:10 0 IV
FK Pskov 747 2:1 A 7:2 1:4 10:7 6 II
FC Helios Tartu 3:1 2:7 A 3:6 8:14 3 III
FA Žalgirietis 5:1 4:1 6:3 A 15:5 9 I

 

Group B JK Tammeka Must JK Merkuur Juunior FA Tartu Kalev Jurmala SS GOALS POINTS PLACE
JK Tammeka Must B 1:0 3:1 1:4 5:5 6 II
JK Merkuur Juunior 0:1 B 0:2 0:9 0:12 0 IV
FA Tartu Kalev 1:3 2:0 B 1:11 4:14 3 III
Jurmala SS 4:1 9:0 11:1 B 24:2 9 I