Tartu Santos Cup 2018 B10 (2008) A level schedule

Hillar Otto Memorial 2019 / Tartu Santos Cup 2019

Tartu Santos Cup 2018
Boys 2008 A-level
28.09.2018
1 14:00 Tamme st. Artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu FA Tartu Kalev Must 1 : 2 A
2 14:00 Tamme st. Artificial grass 2 JK Tammeka Valge EPS P08 Akatemia 1 : 5 B
3 15:20 Tamme st. Artificial grass 1 VJS Punainen FA Žalgirietis Vilnius 0 : 4 A
4 15:20 Tamme st. Artificial grass 2 Severnaya Dvina Limbazi and Salacgriva 2 : 0 B
5 18:00 Tamme st. Artificial grass 1 FA Tartu Kalev Must FA Žalgirietis Vilnius 1 : 6 A
6 18:00 Tamme st. Artificial grass 2 EPS P08 Akatemia Limbazi and Salacgriva 1 : 4 B
7 18:40 Tamme st. Artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu VJS Punainen 4 : 1 A
8 18:40 Tamme st. Artificial grass 2 JK Tammeka Valge Severnaya Dvina 0 : 3 B
29.09.2018
9 10:00 Tamme st. Artificial grass 1 FA Žalgirietis Vilnius FC Santos Tartu 1 : 2 A
10 10:00 Tamme st. Artificial grass 2 Limbazi and Salacgriva JK Tammeka Valge 2 : 0 B
11 10:40 Tamme st. Artificial grass 1 Tartu Kalev Must VJS Punainen 1 : 0 A
12 10:40 Tamme st. Artificial grass 2 EPS P08 Akatemia Severnaya Dvina 1 : 4 B
13 13:00 Tamme st. Artificial grass 1 FA Žalgirietis – JK Tammeka Valge 6 : 2
14 13:00 Tamme st. Artificial grass 2 Severnaja Dvina – VJS Punainen 1 : 0
15 13:40 Tamme st. Artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu – EPS P08 1 : 1 (pen 2:1*)
16 13:40 Tamme st. Artificial grass 2 FA Tartu Kalev Must – Limbazi and Salacgriva 2 : 4
17 18:00 Tamme st. Artificial grass 1 VJS Punainen – EPS P08 2 : 1
18 18:00 Tamme st. Artificial grass 2  JK Tammeka Valge – FA Tartu Kalev Must 1 : 2
19 18:40 Tamme st. Artificial grass 1 FA Žalgirietis -Limbazi and Salacgriva (1.-4) 3 : 0
20 18:40 Tamme st. Artificial grass 2 Severnaja Dvina -FC Santos Tartu (1.-4.) 0 : 1
30.09.2018
21 08:00 Tamme st. Artificial grass 1 EPS P08 – JK Tammeka Valge (7.-8) 3 : 0
22 08:00 Tamme st. Artificial grass 2 VJS Punainen -FA Tartu Kalev Must (5.-6.) 1 : 3
23 08:40 Tamme st. Artificial grass 1 Limbazi and Salacgriva – Severnaja Dvina (3.-4.) 0 : 1
24 08:40 Tamme st. Artificial grass 2 FA Žalgirietis -FC Santos Tartu (Final) 2 : 1

 

Group A FC Santos Tartu FA Tartu Kalev Must VJS Punainen FA Žalgirietis GOALS POINTS PLACE
FC Santos Tartu A 1:2 4:1 2:1 7:4 6 II
FA Tartu Kalev Must 2:1 A 1:0 1:6 4:7 6 III
VJS Punainen 1:4 0:1 A 0:4 1:9 0 IV
FA Žalgirietis 1:2 6:1 4:0 A 11:3 6 I

 

Group B JK Tammeka Valge EPS P08 Severnaja Dvina Limbazi and Salacgriva GOALS POINTS PLACE
JK Tammeka Valge B 1:5 0:3 0:2 1:10 0 IV
EPS P08 5:1 B 1:4 1:4 7:9 3 III
Severnaja Dvina 3:0 4:1 B 2:0 9:1 9 I
Limbazi and Salacgriva 2:0 4:1 0:2 B 6:3 6 II