Tartu Santos Cup 2018 B11 (2007) B level schedule

Hillar Otto Memorial 2019 / Tartu Santos Cup 2019

Tartu Santos Cup 2018
Boys 2007 B level
05.10.2018
1 13:20 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 FC Santos Red FC Põlva Lootos 0 : 0 A
2 13:20 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 2 HJK Töölö Yellow FC Santos White 3 : 0 B
3 14:50 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 FC Flora Valge FC Põlva Lootos 1 : 0 A
4 14:50 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 2 FC Flora Roheline Riga Dinamo 0 : 2 B
5 17:00 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 HJK Töölö White FC Santos Red 2 : 1 A
6 17:00 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 2 Riga Dinamo HJK Töölö Yellow 0 : 1 B
7 19:30 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 FC Flora Valge HJK Töölö White 4 : 0 A
8 19:30 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 2 FC Santos White FC Flora Roheline 0 : 3 B
06.10.2018
9 10:20 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 FC Flora Roheline HJK Töölö Yellow 0 : 1 B
10 10:20 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 2 FC Santos White Riga Dinamo 0 : 4 B
11 11:10 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 FC Santos Red FC Flora Valge 3 : 4 A
12 11:10 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 2 FC Põlva Lootos HJK Töölö White 5 : 0 A
13 14:00 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 FC Flora Valge FC Santos White 1 : 0
14 14:00 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 2 HJK Töölö Yellow FC Santos Red 0 : 2
15 14.50 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 FC Põlva Lootos FC Flora Roheline 2 : 1
16 14.50 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 2 HJK Töölö White Riga Dinamo 4 : 1
17 18:20 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 HJK Töölö Yellow FC Flora Roheline 0 : 0 (pen. 2-3)
18 18:20 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 2 FC Santos White Riga Dinamo 1 : 1 (pen. 0-2)
19 19:10 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 FC Flora Valge HJK Töölö White 2 : 0
20 19:10 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 2 FC Santos Red FC Põlva Lootos 1 : 1 (pen. 3-1)
07.10.2018
21 10:00 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 HJK Töölö Yellow  (7.-8) FC Santos White 3 : 2
22 10:00 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 2 FC Flora Roheline (5.-6.) Riga Dinamo 0 : 0 (pen. 1-0)
23 10:50 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 HJK Töölö White (3.-4.) FC Põlva Lootos 1 : 1 (pen. 0-2)
24 10:50 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 2 FC Flora Valge (Final) FC Santos Red 1 : 1 (pen. 3-2)

 

Group A FC Santos Red FC Põlva Lootos FC Flora Valge HJK Töölö White GOALS POINTS PLACE
FC Santos Red A 0:0 3-4 1-2 4:6 1 IV
FC Põlva Lootos 0:0 A 0-1 5-0 5:1 4 II
FC Flora Valge 4-3 1-0 A 4-0 9:3 9 I
HJK Töölö White 2-1 0-5 0-4 A 2:10 3 III

 

Group B FC Santos White FC Flora Roheline Riga Dinamo HJK Töölö Yellow GOALS POINTS PLACE
FC Santos White B 0-3 0-4 0:3 0:10 0 IV
FC Flora Roheline 3-0 B 0-2 0-1 3:3 3 III
Riga Dinamo 4-0 2-0 B 0-1 6:1 6 II
HJK Töölö Yellow 3:0 1-0 1-0 B 5:0 9 I