Tartu Santos Cup 2018 B12 (2006) A level schedule

Hillar Otto Memorial 2019 / Tartu Santos Cup 2019

Tartu Santos Cup 2018
Boys 2006 A-level
28.09.2018
1 14:00 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 NuPS FC Santos Tartu 2 : 0
2 14:00 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 2 JK Tammeka Tartu FC Helios Tartu 0 : 1
3 15:40 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 FK Gauja FK Garliava 0 : 2
4 15:40 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 2 FC Santos Tartu FK Strela Pskov 0 : 1
5 18:00 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 FC Helios Tartu NuPS 0 : 2
6 18:00 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 2 JK Tammeka Tartu FK Garliava 0 : 1
7 18:50 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 FK Strela Pskov FK Gauja 3 : 1
29.09.2018
9 09:00 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 NuPS FK Gauja 1 : 0
10 09:00 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 2 FK Strela Pskov FC Helios Tartu 3 : 0
11 09:50 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 FC Santos Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu 2 : 0
13 11:30 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 FK Garliava NuPS 0 : 2
14 11:30 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 2 FK Gauja FC Helios Tartu 1 : 2
15 15:00 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 FK Garliava FC Santos Tartu 0 : 1
16 15:50 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 FK Strela Pskov JK Tammeka Tartu 5 : 0
17 18:00 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 FC Helios Tartu FK Garliava 2 : 0
18 18:00 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 2 FC Santos Tartu FK Gauja 4 : 0
19 18:50 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 JK Tammeka Tartu NuPS 0 : 7
30.09.2018
21 09:00 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 NuPS FK Strela Pskov 0 : 2
22 09:00 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 2 FC Helios Tartu FC Santos Tartu 1 : 0
23 11:30 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 1 FK Gauja JK Tammeka Tartu 1 : 0
24 11:30 Annelinna st. Artificial grass 2 FK Garliava FK Strela Pskov 0 : 0

 

A

FC Santos Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu FC Helios Tartu NuPS FK Gauja FK Garliava FK Strela Pskvo GOALS POINTS PLACE
FC Santos Tartu

A

2:0 0:1 0:2 4:0 1:0 0:1 7:4 9 IV
JK Tammeka Tartu 0:2

A

0:1 0:7 0:1 0:1 0:5 0:17 0 VII
FC Helios Tartu 1:0 1:0

A

0:2 2:1 2:0 0:3 6:6 12 III
NuPS 2:0 7:0 2:0

A

1:0 2:0 0:2 14:2 15 II
FK Gauja 0:4 1:0 1:2 0:1

A

0:2 1:3 3:12 3 VI
FK Garliava 0:1 1:0 0:2 0:2 2:0

A

0:0 3:5 7 V
FK Strela Pskov 1:0 5:0 3:0 2:0 3:1 0:0

A

14:1 16 I