Tartu Santos Cup 2018 B13 (2005) schedule

Hillar Otto Memorial 2019 / Tartu Santos Cup 2019

Tartu Santos Cup 2018
Boys 2005
05.10.2018
1 11:50 Tamme st. Artificial grass FC Reipas Oranssi II FK Frunzenets 2 : 0 A
2 12:40 Tamme st. Artificial grass JK Merkuur Juunior FC Helios Tartu 1 : 3 A
3 13:30 Tamme st. Artificial grass Strela Pskov FC Reipas Oranssi I 4 : 2 B
4 14:20 Tamme st. Artificial grass Paide LM FC Narva Trans 2 : 1 B
5 15:10 Tamme st. Artificial grass MRJK JK Tallinna Kalev 0 : 1 A
6 16:00 Tamme st. Artificial grass FC Helios Tartu FC Reipas Oranssi II 3 : 0 A
7 16:50 Tamme st. Artificial grass FK Frunzinec JK Merkuur Juunior 0 : 5 A
8 17:40 Tamme st. Artificial grass Strela Pskov FC Narva Trans 0 : 4 B
9 18:30 Tamme st. Artificial grass Paide LM FC Reipas Oranssi I 0 : 3 B
10 19:20 Tamme st. Artificial grass FK Frunzinec MRJK 1 : 4 A
11 20:10 Tamme st. Artificial grass JK Tallinna Kalev FC Helios Tartu 0 : 0 A
06.10.2018
12 08:00 Tamme st. Artificial grass MRJK JK Merkuur Juunior 0 : 1 A
13 08:50 Tamme st. Artificial grass JK Tallinna Kalev FC Reipas Oranssi II 8 : 0 A
14 09:40 Tamme st. Artificial grass FC  Alliance Paide LM 5 : 0 B
15 10:30 Tamme st. Artificial grass FC Narva Trans FC Reipas Oranssi I 1 : 1 B
16 11:20 Tamme st. Artificial grass FC Helios Tartu FK Frunzinec 4 : 0 A
17 12:10 Tamme st. Artificial grass FC  Alliance Strela Pskov 4 : 0 B
18 13:00 Tamme st. Artificial grass JK Tallinna Kalev JK Merkuur Juunior 2 : 3 A
19 13:50 Tamme st. Artificial grass FC Reipas Oranssi II MRJK 0 : 3 A
20 14:40 Tamme st. Artificial grass FC Reipas Oranssi I FC  Alliance 3 : 1 B
21 15:30 Tamme st. Artificial grass Paide LM Strela Pskov 2 : 4 B
22 16:20 Tamme st. Artificial grass FK Frunzinec JK Tallinna Kalev 1 : 1 A
23 17:10 Tamme st. Artificial grass FC  Alliance FC Narva Trans 0 : 1 B
24 18:00 Tamme st. Artificial grass JK Merkuur Juunior FC Reipas Oranssi II 3 : 0 A
25 18:50 Tamme st. Artificial grass MRJK FC Helios Tartu 1 : 0 A
26 19:40 Tamme st. Artificial grass JK Narva Trans  (1.-4.) FC Reipas Oranssi I 2 : 1
27 20:30 Tamme st. Artificial grass FC Alliance  (5.-8.) FK Strela Pskov 8 : 3
07.10.2018
28 08:00 Tamme st. Artificial grass FC Reipas Oranssi II (9. -11) Paide LM 0 : 3
29 08:50 Tamme st. Artificial grass JK Tallinna Kalev  (7.-8) FK Strela Pskov 4 : 1
30 09:40 Tamme st. Artificial grass MRJK  (5.-6.) FC Alliance 0 : 2
31 10:30 Tamme st. Artificial grass FK Frunzinec (9.-11.) Paide LM 0 : 1
32 11:20 Tamme st. Artificial grass FC Helios Tartu  (3.-4.) FC Reipas Oranssi I 1 : 1 (pen. 5-6)
33 12:00 Tamme st. Artificial grass JK Merkuur Tartu (1.-2.) JK Narva Trans 1 : 1 (pen. 3-2)

 

Group A FC Reipas Oranssi II FK Frunzinec JK Merkuur Tartu FC Helios Tartu MRJK JK Tallinna Kalev GOALS POINTS PLACE
FC Reipas Oranssi II A 2:0 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-8 2:17 3 V
FK Frunzinec 0:2 A 0-5 0-4 1:4 1-1 2:16 1 VI
JK Merkuur Tartu  3-0 5-0 A 1:3 1-0 3-2 10:2 12 I
FC Helios Tartu  3-0 4-0 3:1 A 0-1 0:0 10:2 10 II
MRJK  3-0  4:1  0-1  1-0 A 0-1 8:3 9 III
JK Tallinna Kalev  8-0 1-1 2-3 0:0 1-0 A 12:4 7 IV

 

Group B FK Strela Pskov FC Reipas Oranssi I Paide LM JK Narva Trans FC Alliance GOALS POINTS PLACE
FK Strela Pskov B 4-2 4-2 0-4 0-4 8:10 6 IV
FC Reipas Oranssi I 2-4 B 3:0 1-1 3-1 9:6 7 II
Paide LM 2-4 0:3 B 2-1 0-5 4:13 3 V
JK Narva Trans  4-0  1-1  1-2 B  1-0 7:3 7 I
FC Alliance 4-0 1-3 5-0 0-1 B 10:4 6 III